BTD-RANGLISTE

Saison:
Verein:
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,174Markus Schönhoff
BA Berlin
20,807Selahattin Yigit
BA Berlin
30,747Ali Ceviz
BA Berlin
40,709Jens Krause
BC Berolina Sterne
50,655Dieter Semmler
BA Berlin
60,636Robert Braun
BA Berlin
70,630Ikrami Attalla
BA Berlin
80,590Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
90,584Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
100,574Sinan Togar
BA Berlin
110,528Stefan Biallas
BC International
120,508Peter Kaufmann
Borussia Pankow 1960
130,503Kiriakos Caramanis
BA Berlin
140,500Ishan Ersoy
BC Berolina Sterne
150,487Ingo Jarysch
BA Berlin
160,472Ljupco Resavski
BA Berlin
170,450Torsten Münster
Borussia Pankow 1960
180,447Marco Klapötke
BA Berlin
190,440Folke Köpping
BC Berolina Sterne
200,429Klaus-Ulrich Schmidt
Borussia Pankow 1960
210,425Mahmut Melendiz
BA Berlin
220,421Michael Dobrileit
Borussia Pankow 1960
230,420Sven Remus
BA Berlin
240,418Andreas Becker
BC Berolina Sterne
240,418Olaf Zillmer
Borussia Pankow 1960
260,409Michael Blaske
BC Berolina Sterne
270,394Klaus Felgenträger
BA Berlin
280,392Wolfgang Bauer
BA Berlin
290,386Michael Pohl
BA Berlin
300,357Torsten Rimasch
Borussia Pankow 1960
300,357Ralf Sänger
BC Berolina Sterne
320,356Frank Willner
BC Berolina Sterne
330,333Hans-G. Trojahn
BC International
340,325Thomas Jahrke
BC Berolina Sterne
350,311Christoph Schürenberg
BC International
360,309Werner Stremlow
Borussia Pankow 1960
370,301Bodo Seemann
BA Berlin
380,284Christian Schaffarczyk
BC International
390,254Michael Kellner
PBC Buffalos
400,244Zafer Ömerogullari
BC International
410,225Michael Podewils
BC International
420,217Manfred Banach
BC Berolina Sterne
430,206Damian Ziuber
BFC Fortuna Berlin
440,167Axel Kramer
Borussia Pankow 1960
450,142Heinz-Malon Wolter
BC International
460,129Anja Hehre
BFC Fortuna Berlin
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Jörg Gutjahr
BA Berlin
Bernhard Seelhorst
BA Berlin
Martin Witt
BA Berlin
Norbert Roestel
BC International
Martin Ulbig
BA Berlin
Andreas Fischer
BC International
Hakan Celik
BC International
Peter Liebing
BC Berolina Sterne
Erich Casser
BC International
Uwe Schindler
BC Berolina Sterne
NameMarkus Schönhoff...
Verein BA Berlin
Saison2023/2024
DisziplinDreiband (gr)
Rang1
BTD1,174

Wertungen
DatumVeranstaltungØErgebnis
104.10.2023BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,96830:6
(31 Aufn.)
218.10.2023Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,16735:10
(30 Aufn.)
325.10.2023BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,57930:5
(19 Aufn.)
401.11.2023BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,15430:13
(26 Aufn.)
522.11.2023Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,12935:16
(31 Aufn.)
606.12.2023BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,87530:6
(16 Aufn.)
703.01.2024BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,20030:8
(25 Aufn.)
817.01.2024Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,29635:7
(27 Aufn.)
924.01.2024BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,15430:7
(26 Aufn.)
1007.02.2024BVB Dreiband-Liga
Karambol: Großes Billard
0,90930:26
(33 Aufn.)
1121.02.2024Oberliga
Karambol: Großes Billard
1,02935:11
(34 Aufn.)
Karambol: Großes Billard1,174(350 ÷ 298 Aufn.)
BESTER TURNIER DURCHSCHNITT (BTD)
Dreiband (gr) (2023/2024)
RangBTDName
11,174Markus Schönhoff
BA Berlin
20,807Selahattin Yigit
BA Berlin
30,747Ali Ceviz
BA Berlin
40,709Jens Krause
BC Berolina Sterne
50,655Dieter Semmler
BA Berlin
60,636Robert Braun
BA Berlin
70,630Ikrami Attalla
BA Berlin
80,590Andreas Volbracht
BA Berlin
90,584Christof Benedikt Stein
BA Berlin
100,574Sinan Togar
BA Berlin
110,528Stefan Biallas
BC International
120,508Peter Kaufmann
Borussia Pankow 1960
130,503Kiriakos Caramanis
BA Berlin
140,500Ishan Ersoy
BC Berolina Sterne
150,487Ingo Jarysch
BA Berlin
160,472Ljupco Resavski
BA Berlin
170,450Torsten Münster
Borussia Pankow 1960
180,447Marco Klapötke
BA Berlin
190,440Folke Köpping
BC Berolina Sterne
200,429Klaus-Ulrich Schmidt
Borussia Pankow 1960
210,425Mahmut Melendiz
BA Berlin
220,421Michael Dobrileit
Borussia Pankow 1960
230,420Sven Remus
BA Berlin
240,418Andreas Becker
BC Berolina Sterne
240,418Olaf Zillmer
Borussia Pankow 1960
260,409Michael Blaske
BC Berolina Sterne
270,394Klaus Felgenträger
BA Berlin
280,392Wolfgang Bauer
BA Berlin
290,386Michael Pohl
BA Berlin
300,357Torsten Rimasch
Borussia Pankow 1960
300,357Ralf Sänger
BC Berolina Sterne
320,356Frank Willner
BC Berolina Sterne
330,333Hans-G. Trojahn
BC International
340,325Thomas Jahrke
BC Berolina Sterne
350,311Christoph Schürenberg
BC International
360,309Werner Stremlow
Borussia Pankow 1960
370,301Bodo Seemann
BA Berlin
380,284Christian Schaffarczyk
BC International
390,254Michael Kellner
PBC Buffalos
400,244Zafer Ömerogullari
BC International
410,225Michael Podewils
BC International
420,217Manfred Banach
BC Berolina Sterne
430,206Damian Ziuber
BFC Fortuna Berlin
440,167Axel Kramer
Borussia Pankow 1960
450,142Heinz-Malon Wolter
BC International
460,129Anja Hehre
BFC Fortuna Berlin
WENIGER ALS 3 BEGENUNGEN
Name
Jörg Gutjahr
BA Berlin
Bernhard Seelhorst
BA Berlin
Martin Witt
BA Berlin
Norbert Roestel
BC International
Martin Ulbig
BA Berlin
Andreas Fischer
BC International
Hakan Celik
BC International
Peter Liebing
BC Berolina Sterne
Erich Casser
BC International
Uwe Schindler
BC Berolina Sterne