Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 3.Turnier - Young Oldies 14/1e | Andreas Schroer |
Kürzel | YO14/1 |
Datum | 13.01.2019 (Spielbeginn am 13.01.2019 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billard Company Bouchéstr.12 12435 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Sven Mujic | | Freilos |
|
2 | Bert Gorablenkow | | Freilos |
|
3 | Andreas Schroer HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.60 | 48:49 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.63 |
|
4 | Karsten Schleitzer | | Freilos |
|
5 | Michael Kraft | | Freilos |
|
6 | Manfred Günther | | Freilos |
|
7 | Thomas Keßler | | Freilos |
|
8 | Thomas Felske | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
10 | Andreas Schroer | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
12 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Sven Mujic HS: 10; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.53 | 60:2 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 2; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 0.12 |
|
14 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.20 | 36:57 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.90 |
|
15 | Michael Kraft HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.70 | 51:25 | Manfred Günther HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.83 |
|
16 | Thomas Keßler HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 | 60:45 | Thomas Felske HS: 12; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.67 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Freilos | | Manfred Günther |
|
18 | Andreas Schroer HS: 6; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.30 | 35:60 | Thomas Felske HS: 14; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.14 |
|
19 | Freilos | | Bert Gorablenkow |
|
20 | Freilos | | Jürgen Golchert |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Manfred Günther HS: 8; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 0.65 | 17:60 | Thomas Felske HS: 10; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 2.31 |
|
22 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 4; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.90 | 27:52 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 12; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.73 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Sven Mujic HS: 17; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.00 | 60:26 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.37 |
|
24 | Michael Kraft HS: 12; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.64 | 41:60 | Thomas Keßler HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Thomas Felske HS: 7; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 1.00 | 10:60 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 31; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 6.00 |
|
26 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 8; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.33 | 32:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 14; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 2.50 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 | 44:51 | Michael Kraft HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.70 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Sven Mujic HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.73 | 52:36 | Thomas Keßler HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.20 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Thomas Keßler HS: 8; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 0.93 | 27:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 12; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 2.00 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Sven Mujic HS: 10; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 2.18 | 48:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 17; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 2.73 |
|
Finale (2) |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
31 | Sven Mujic HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.87 | 56:39 | Michael Kraft HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.30 |
|