Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 2.Qualifikationsturnier - Herren 14/1e | Markus Thielmann |
Kürzel | HEQ14/1 |
Datum | 24.01.2016 (Spielbeginn am 24.01.2016 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billardtreff 65 Seestrasse 50 13347 Berlin |
|
Gruppe | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Daniel Feher | | Freilos |
|
2 | Andreas Pietack HS: 6; Aufn.: 6; Ø: 1.50 | 9:75 | Sascha Bork HS: 41; Aufn.: 6; Ø: 12.50 |
|
3 | Julian Götting HS: 15; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 2.23 | 49:75 | Torsten Gorablenkow HS: 12; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 3.41 |
|
4 | Benjamin Müller HS: 16; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 2.59 | 75:62 | Markus Thielmann HS: 11; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.21 |
|
5 | Frank Ploetz | | Freilos |
|
6 | Michael Kellner HS: 26; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.36 | 75:31 | Sascha Schreckenbach HS: 8; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.21 |
|
7 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 15; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 4.17 | 75:54 | Aleksandar Batovac HS: 19; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.18 |
|
8 | Günter Noack | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Andreas Pietack |
|
10 | Julian Götting HS: 29; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 2.83 | 68:75 | Markus Thielmann HS: 7; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 3.13 |
|
11 | Freilos | | Sascha Schreckenbach |
|
12 | Aleksandar Batovac | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Daniel Feher HS: 15; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.36 | 33:75 | Sascha Bork HS: 24; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.36 |
|
14 | Torsten Gorablenkow HS: 15; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 4.17 | 75:58 | Benjamin Müller HS: 18; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 3.22 |
|
15 | Frank Ploetz HS: 23; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 4.92 | 59:75 | Michael Kellner HS: 17; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 |
|
16 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 18; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 3.13 | 75:73 | Günter Noack HS: 21; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 3.17 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Andreas Pietack HS: 13; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 2.50 | 30:75 | Frank Ploetz HS: 20; Aufn.: 13; Ø: 5.77 |
|
18 | Markus Thielmann HS: 11; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 2.42 | 75:66 | Günter Noack HS: 15; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 2.20 |
|
19 | Sascha Schreckenbach HS: 13; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.70 | 54:75 | Daniel Feher HS: 13; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.75 |
|
20 | Aleksandar Batovac HS: 17; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 2.21 | 64:75 | Benjamin Müller HS: 21; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 2.50 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Frank Ploetz HS: 25; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 5.36 | 75:47 | Markus Thielmann HS: 11; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 3.36 |
|
22 | Daniel Feher HS: 19; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 4.69 | 75:49 | Benjamin Müller HS: 11; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 3.06 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Sascha Bork HS: 23; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 | 75:26 | Torsten Gorablenkow HS: 14; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 2.17 |
|
24 | Michael Kellner HS: 13; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 3.91 | 43:75 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 23; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 6.25 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Frank Ploetz HS: 31; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 4.17 | 75:31 | Torsten Gorablenkow HS: 10; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 1.82 |
|
26 | Daniel Feher HS: 16; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.00 | 75:43 | Michael Kellner HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 2.87 |
|