Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 2.Turnier - Young Oldies 14/1e | Odilo Gauda |
Kürzel | YO14/1 |
Datum | 27.10.2013 (Spielbeginn am 27.10.2013 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billard Company Bouchéstr.12 12435 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Kilian Daebel | | Freilos |
|
2 | Boris Daebel | | Freilos |
|
3 | Ronald Stein HS: 10; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 | 60:24 | Odilo Gauda HS: 4; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.00 |
|
4 | Gary Sauskat | | Freilos |
|
5 | Jürgen Golchert | | Freilos |
|
6 | Uwe Streit HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.80 | 24:40 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.33 |
|
7 | Manfred Günther HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.73 | 22:51 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.70 |
|
8 | Ralf Jurczyk | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
10 | Odilo Gauda | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Uwe Streit |
|
12 | Manfred Günther | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Kilian Daebel HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.27 | 38:37 | Boris Daebel HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.23 |
|
14 | Ronald Stein HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.03 | 31:30 | Gary Sauskat HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.00 |
|
15 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 7; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1.39 | 39:60 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 7; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.14 |
|
16 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 5; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 1.00 | 15:60 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 27; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.00 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Freilos | | Jürgen Golchert |
|
18 | Odilo Gauda HS: 14; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.17 | 35:25 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.83 |
|
19 | Uwe Streit HS: 6; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.67 | 40:60 | Boris Daebel HS: 13; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 |
|
20 | Manfred Günther HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.97 | 29:27 | Gary Sauskat HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.90 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.70 | 51:39 | Odilo Gauda HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.30 |
|
22 | Boris Daebel HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.70 | 21:24 | Manfred Günther HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.80 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Kilian Daebel HS: 10; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 | 60:24 | Ronald Stein HS: 3; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 0.89 |
|
24 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.57 | 47:55 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.83 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.67 | 50:45 | Ronald Stein HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.50 |
|
26 | Manfred Günther HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.77 | 23:48 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.60 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 9; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 1.62 | 42:60 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 14; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Kilian Daebel HS: 26; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.53 | 60:42 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 10; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 2.63 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 12; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 3.75 | 60:14 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 5; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 0.88 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Kilian Daebel HS: 11; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 4.00 | 60:31 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 12; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 2.21 |
|