Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 1.Turnier - Senioren 14/1e |
|
Kürzel | SE14/1 |
Datum | 11.09.2011 (Spielbeginn am 11.09.2011 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billardsalon Q-Club Forster Straße 5 10999 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Frank Willner | | Freilos |
|
2 | Charly Gaede HS: 24; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 4.17 | 100:53 | Erhard Bösel HS: 12; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 2.21 |
|
3 | Frank Friedrich HS: 18; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 3.85 | 100:38 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 8; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.52 |
|
4 | Andreas Zeidler | | Freilos |
|
5 | Sven Gärtner | | Freilos |
|
6 | Bernd Krüger HS: 9; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.52 | 41:100 | Stephan Sobek HS: 16; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 3.70 |
|
7 | Alexander Hoffmann HS: 13; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 3.70 | 100:29 | Axel Kramer HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.07 |
|
8 | Lutz Albrecht | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Erhard Bösel |
|
10 | Michael Dobrileit | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Bernd Krüger |
|
12 | Axel Kramer | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Frank Willner HS: 20; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 10.00 | 100:46 | Charly Gaede HS: 21; Aufn.: 10; Ø: 4.60 |
|
14 | Frank Friedrich HS: 14; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 2.78 | 100:72 | Andreas Zeidler HS: 13; Aufn.: 35; Ø: 2.06 |
|
15 | Sven Gärtner HS: 6; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 1.65 | 43:100 | Stephan Sobek HS: 21; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 3.85 |
|
16 | Alexander Hoffmann HS: 6; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.37 | 37:100 | Lutz Albrecht HS: 24; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 3.70 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Erhard Bösel HS: 15; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 2.72 | 98:100 | Sven Gärtner HS: 14; Aufn.: 37; Ø: 2.70 |
|
18 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 7; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1.42 | 47:100 | Alexander Hoffmann HS: 12; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 3.03 |
|
19 | Bernd Krüger HS: 10; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 3.11 | 56:100 | Charly Gaede HS: 22; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 5.56 |
|
20 | Axel Kramer HS: 6; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 1.45 | 58:76 | Andreas Zeidler HS: 10; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 1.90 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Sven Gärtner HS: 11; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 2.00 | 62:100 | Alexander Hoffmann HS: 10; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 3.23 |
|
22 | Charly Gaede HS: 20; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 4.35 | 100:57 | Andreas Zeidler HS: 12; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 2.48 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Frank Willner HS: 35; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 8.33 | 100:48 | Frank Friedrich HS: 15; Aufn.: 12; Ø: 4.00 |
|
24 | Stephan Sobek HS: 26; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 3.70 | 100:80 | Lutz Albrecht HS: 18; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.96 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Alexander Hoffmann HS: 13; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.68 | 32:100 | Frank Friedrich HS: 20; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 5.26 |
|
26 | Charly Gaede HS: 43; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 6.67 | 100:89 | Lutz Albrecht HS: 32; Aufn.: 15; Ø: 5.93 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Frank Friedrich HS: 16; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 3.24 | 81:100 | Charly Gaede HS: 14; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 4.00 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Frank Willner HS: 33; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 7.14 | 100:49 | Stephan Sobek HS: 11; Aufn.: 14; Ø: 3.50 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Stephan Sobek HS: 16; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.11 | 59:100 | Charly Gaede HS: 15; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 3.45 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Frank Willner HS: 33; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 5.88 | 100:86 | Charly Gaede HS: 25; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 5.06 |
|