Gruppe A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Bernd Leue HS: 4; Aufn.: 44; Ø: 0.682 | 30:21 | Valentin Gregor HS: 3; Aufn.: 44; Ø: 0.477 |
|
2 | Bernd Gollin HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 | 26:16 | Jürgen Opitz HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|
3 | Bernd Leue HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.540 | 27:26 | Bernd Gollin HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 |
|
4 | Bernd Gollin HS: 4; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 0.698 | 30:13 | Wolfgang Bauer HS: 1; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 0.302 |
|
5 | Bernd Leue HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 | 24:17 | Wolfgang Bauer HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
6 | Jürgen Opitz HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:25 | Wolfgang Bauer HS: 6; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 |
|
7 | Bernd Leue HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.260 | 13:21 | Harald Martell HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
8 | Jürgen Opitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:11 | Harald Martell HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.220 |
|
9 | Valentin Gregor HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 | 18:26 | Bernd Gollin HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 |
|
10 | Harald Martell HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 | 14:17 | Wolfgang Bauer HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
11 | Valentin Gregor HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 | 15:22 | Jürgen Opitz HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 |
|
12 | Valentin Gregor HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 | 25:29 | Harald Martell HS: 6; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.580 |
|
Gruppe B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Klaus Felgenträger HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 | 26:27 | Stefan Oschinski HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.540 |
|
2 | Stefan Oschinski HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 | 26:22 | Knut Mittelstädt HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 |
|
3 | Klaus Felgenträger HS: 5; Aufn.: 48; Ø: 0.625 | 30:22 | Ralf Rothermund HS: 4; Aufn.: 48; Ø: 0.458 |
|
4 | Stefan Oschinski HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 | 28:15 | Mahmut Melendiz HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
5 | Klaus Felgenträger HS: 3; Aufn.: 45; Ø: 0.622 | 28:30 | Knut Mittelstädt HS: 4; Aufn.: 45; Ø: 0.667 |
|
6 | Ralf Rothermund HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 | 18:19 | Knut Mittelstädt HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
7 | Klaus Felgenträger HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 | 28:25 | Mahmut Melendiz HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 |
|
8 | Ralf Rothermund HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.750 | 30:14 | Mahmut Melendiz HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.350 |
|
9 | Stefan Oschinski HS: 9; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:23 | Ralf Rothermund HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 |
|
10 | Knut Mittelstädt HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:15 | Mahmut Melendiz HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
Gruppe C |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Christian Neugebauer HS: 4; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.533 | 16:30 | Ali Ceviz HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.000 |
|
2 | Ali Ceviz HS: 4; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 0.698 | 30:25 | Lothar Hempel HS: 4; Aufn.: 43; Ø: 0.581 |
|
3 | Christian Neugebauer HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.580 | 29:16 | Torsten Münster HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|
4 | Ali Ceviz HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.580 | 29:14 | Lothar Perrey HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 |
|
5 | Christian Neugebauer HS: 7; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.750 | 30:24 | Lothar Hempel HS: 6; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.600 |
|
6 | Torsten Münster HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:18 | Lothar Hempel HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 |
|
7 | Christian Neugebauer HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:21 | Lothar Perrey HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
8 | Torsten Münster HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 | 25:21 | Lothar Perrey HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
9 | Ali Ceviz HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.520 | 26:20 | Torsten Münster HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 |
|
10 | Lothar Hempel HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 | 24:19 | Lothar Perrey HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|