Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 1.Turnier - Young Oldies 14/1e | Ronald Stein |
Kürzel | YO14/1 |
Datum | 16.09.2012 (Spielbeginn am 16.09.2012 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billard Company Bouchéstr.12 12435 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Andreas Schroer | | Freilos |
|
2 | Gary Sauskat | | Freilos |
|
3 | Manfred Günther HS: 2; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.23 | 7:37 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.23 |
|
4 | Dieter Ressin | | Freilos |
|
5 | Olaf Zillmer | | Freilos |
|
6 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 13; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.14 | 60:36 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 6; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.33 |
|
7 | Ronald Stein HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.17 | 35:33 | Michael Lorenz HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.10 |
|
8 | Björn Boelck | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
10 | Manfred Günther | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Bert Gorablenkow |
|
12 | Michael Lorenz | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Andreas Schroer HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.50 | 45:51 | Gary Sauskat HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.70 |
|
14 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 | 44:29 | Dieter Ressin HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.97 |
|
15 | Olaf Zillmer HS: 5; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 1.53 | 26:60 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 14; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.53 |
|
16 | Ronald Stein HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.63 | 49:55 | Björn Boelck HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.83 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Freilos | | Olaf Zillmer |
|
18 | Manfred Günther HS: 3; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.63 | 19:58 | Ronald Stein HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.93 |
|
19 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 7; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 1.65 | 28:60 | Andreas Schroer HS: 11; Aufn.: 17; Ø: 3.53 |
|
20 | Michael Lorenz HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.77 | 53:47 | Dieter Ressin HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.57 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Olaf Zillmer HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.83 | 55:44 | Ronald Stein HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 |
|
22 | Andreas Schroer HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.40 | 42:44 | Michael Lorenz HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Gary Sauskat HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 | 44:40 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 12; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.33 |
|
24 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 12; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 | 60:57 | Björn Boelck HS: 11; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 2.38 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Olaf Zillmer HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.60 | 48:50 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.67 |
|
26 | Michael Lorenz HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.90 | 57:52 | Björn Boelck HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.73 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.73 | 52:42 | Michael Lorenz HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.40 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Gary Sauskat HS: 10; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 2.23 | 49:60 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 9; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 2.61 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Gary Sauskat HS: 11; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 2.14 | 60:30 | Klaus-Dieter Müller HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.11 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Ralf Jurczyk | 0:0 | Gary Sauskat |
|