Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 3.Turnier - Young Oldies 14/1e | Daniel Faust |
Kürzel | YO14/1 |
Datum | 19.02.2023 (Spielbeginn am 19.02.2023 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billard Company Bouchéstr.12 12435 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Nicole Kaldewey | | Freilos |
|
2 | Thomas Wegener | | Freilos |
|
3 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.43 | 43:36 | Daniel Faust HS: 12; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.20 |
|
4 | Manuel Katzy | | Freilos |
|
5 | Michael Kraft | | Freilos |
|
6 | Katharina Seiler | | Freilos |
|
7 | Uwe Klement | | Freilos |
|
8 | Kevin Kaldewey | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
10 | Daniel Faust | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
12 | Freilos | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Nicole Kaldewey HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.53 | 46:45 | Thomas Wegener HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.50 |
|
14 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.90 | 57:48 | Manuel Katzy HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.60 |
|
15 | Michael Kraft HS: 10; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 | 60:38 | Katharina Seiler HS: 7; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 1.46 |
|
16 | Uwe Klement HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.17 | 35:29 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.97 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Freilos | | Katharina Seiler |
|
18 | Daniel Faust HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.07 | 32:33 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.10 |
|
19 | Freilos | | Thomas Wegener |
|
20 | Freilos | | Manuel Katzy |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Katharina Seiler HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.27 | 38:47 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.57 |
|
22 | Thomas Wegener HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.60 | 48:44 | Manuel Katzy HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Nicole Kaldewey HS: 9; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 | 60:25 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 0.93 |
|
24 | Michael Kraft HS: 10; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.00 | 25:60 | Uwe Klement HS: 17; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 2.31 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 8; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 2.07 | 60:34 | Karsten Schleitzer HS: 6; Aufn.: 28; Ø: 1.21 |
|
26 | Thomas Wegener HS: 6; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 1.56 | 25:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 12; Aufn.: 16; Ø: 3.75 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Kevin Kaldewey HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 1.85 | 37:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 14; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 2.86 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Nicole Kaldewey HS: 13; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 | 60:41 | Uwe Klement HS: 7; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.71 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Uwe Klement HS: 5; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 | 44:52 | Michael Kraft HS: 16; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.73 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Nicole Kaldewey HS: 11; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.32 | 58:60 | Michael Kraft HS: 12; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 2.40 |
|
Finale (2) |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
31 | Nicole Kaldewey Aufn.: 1; Ø: 1.00 | 1:0 | Michael Kraft Aufn.: 1; Ø: 0.00 |
|