Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | BM Dreiband gr.Billard | Martin Ulbig |
Kürzel | Dr.gr. |
Datum | 02.04.2016 - 03.04.2016 (Spielbeginn am 02.04.2016 um 13:00 Uhr) |
Location | Clubheim - BA Berlin Ullsteinstr. 73 12109 Berlin |
|
Gruppe | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
GRUPPE A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Karsten Witte HS: 5; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.360 | 34:40 | Martin Ulbig HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.600 |
|
2 | Selahattin Yigit HS: 3; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 0.722 | 26:40 | Ali Ceviz HS: 6; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 1.111 |
|
3 | Norbert Roestel HS: 6; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1.212 | 40:17 | Ali Ceviz HS: 3; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 0.515 |
|
4 | Selahattin Yigit HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.560 | 28:38 | Karsten Witte HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.760 |
|
5 | Norbert Roestel HS: 5; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 1.053 | 40:35 | Martin Ulbig HS: 5; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 0.921 |
|
6 | Karsten Witte HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 | 21:30 | Ali Ceviz HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.600 |
|
7 | Selahattin Yigit HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.680 | 34:40 | Martin Ulbig HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.800 |
|
8 | Norbert Roestel HS: 9; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.667 | 40:17 | Karsten Witte HS: 4; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 0.708 |
|
9 | Norbert Roestel HS: 6; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1.176 | 40:34 | Selahattin Yigit HS: 8; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1.000 |
|
10 | Martin Ulbig HS: 7; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.929 | 39:40 | Ali Ceviz HS: 5; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.952 |
|
GRUPPE B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Hakan Celik HS: 7; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.760 | 38:37 | Wolfgang Wolf HS: 9; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.740 |
|
2 | Olcay Günes HS: 3; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 0.394 | 13:40 | Sung Jin Kown HS: 5; Aufn.: 33; Ø: 1.212 |
|
3 | Olcay Günes HS: 2; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 0.395 | 15:40 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 5; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 1.053 |
|
4 | Hakan Celik HS: 5; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1.290 | 40:37 | Sung Jin Kown HS: 7; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 1.194 |
|
5 | Wolfgang Wolf HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.660 | 33:32 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.640 |
|
6 | Hakan Celik HS: 8; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 1.379 | 40:14 | Olcay Günes HS: 3; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 0.483 |
|
7 | Sung Jin Kown HS: 5; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.952 | 40:39 | Wolfgang Wolf HS: 4; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.929 |
|
8 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 8; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.481 | 40:24 | Hakan Celik HS: 3; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 0.889 |
|
9 | Sung Jin Kown HS: 4; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.929 | 39:40 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 6; Aufn.: 42; Ø: 0.952 |
|
10 | Olcay Günes HS: 2; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.400 | 16:40 | Wolfgang Wolf HS: 5; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 1.000 |
|
HALBFINALE 1 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
11 | Norbert Roestel HS: 4; Aufn.: 32; Ø: 0.875 | 28:40 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 6; Aufn.: 32; Ø: 1.250 |
|
HALBFINALE 2 |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
12 | Ali Ceviz HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 | 25:32 | Hakan Celik HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.640 |
|
FINALE |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Cengiz Karaca HS: 5; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1.176 | 40:36 | Hakan Celik HS: 5; Aufn.: 34; Ø: 1.059 |
|