Gruppe A |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Robert Braun HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:17 | Horst Feige HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
2 | Horst Feige HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.325 | 13:25 | Mikdat Saylik HS: 3; Aufn.: 40; Ø: 0.625 |
|
3 | Robert Braun HS: 3; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 0.641 | 25:20 | René Linke HS: 5; Aufn.: 39; Ø: 0.513 |
|
4 | René Linke HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 | 19:17 | Helge Moeglich HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
5 | Robert Braun HS: 3; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 0.806 | 25:9 | Sven Remus HS: 2; Aufn.: 31; Ø: 0.290 |
|
6 | René Linke HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 | 18:19 | Sven Remus HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
7 | Robert Braun HS: 3; Aufn.: 41; Ø: 0.610 | 25:11 | Mikdat Saylik HS: 3; Aufn.: 41; Ø: 0.268 |
|
8 | René Linke HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:21 | Mikdat Saylik HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
9 | Horst Feige HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.200 | 10:19 | Helge Moeglich HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
10 | Helge Moeglich HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.220 | 11:21 | Sven Remus HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.420 |
|
11 | Horst Feige HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.240 | 12:18 | Sven Remus HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 |
|
12 | Helge Moeglich HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 | 16:20 | Mikdat Saylik HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 |
|
Gruppe B |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Jürgen Mann HS: 4; Aufn.: 46; Ø: 0.370 | 17:25 | Günter Schwartz HS: 3; Aufn.: 46; Ø: 0.543 |
|
2 | Heiko Schauenburg HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 | 17:25 | Salih Turgay Inal HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 |
|
3 | Jürgen Mann HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.220 | 11:17 | Heiko Schauenburg HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
4 | Heiko Schauenburg HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.260 | 13:19 | Dieter Hermann HS: 6; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
5 | Jürgen Mann HS: 6; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 1.042 | 25:8 | Horst Singer HS: 4; Aufn.: 24; Ø: 0.333 |
|
6 | Salih Turgay Inal HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 | 25:16 | Dieter Hermann HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|
7 | Jürgen Mann HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 | 17:17 | Christoph Schürenberg HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
8 | Salih Turgay Inal HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 | 17:17 | Horst Singer HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 |
|
9 | Günter Schwartz HS: 3; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 0.472 | 17:25 | Heiko Schauenburg HS: 4; Aufn.: 36; Ø: 0.694 |
|
10 | Salih Turgay Inal HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 | 20:16 | Christoph Schürenberg HS: 3; Aufn.: 4; Ø: 4.000 |
|
11 | Günter Schwartz HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.340 | 17:16 | Dieter Hermann HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|
12 | Dieter Hermann HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 | 15:13 | Horst Singer HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.260 |
|
13 | Günter Schwartz HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.260 | 13:14 | Christoph Schürenberg HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 |
|
14 | Horst Singer HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 | 14:19 | Christoph Schürenberg HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
Gruppe C |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Reinhard Hollerung HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 | 14:23 | Hsien-Kuo Ting HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 |
|
2 | Hsien-Kuo Ting HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:15 | Jörg Gutjahr HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
3 | Reinhard Hollerung HS: 5; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.260 | 13:14 | Lothar Lemke HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.280 |
|
4 | Lothar Lemke HS: 4; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 0.658 | 25:17 | Michael Münster HS: 3; Aufn.: 38; Ø: 0.447 |
|
5 | Reinhard Hollerung HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 | 23:15 | Michael Münster HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
6 | Lothar Lemke HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.460 | 23:20 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.400 |
|
7 | Reinhard Hollerung HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:24 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 |
|
8 | Lothar Lemke HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.500 | 25:19 | Jörg Gutjahr HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.380 |
|
9 | Hsien-Kuo Ting HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.440 | 22:15 | Michael Münster HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
10 | Jörg Gutjahr HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.220 | 11:24 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 4; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.480 |
|
11 | Hsien-Kuo Ting HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.360 | 18:15 | Michael Dobrileit HS: 3; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.300 |
|
12 | Michael Münster HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 | 16:16 | Jörg Gutjahr HS: 2; Aufn.: 50; Ø: 0.320 |
|