Geschlecht | |
|
Turnier | 1.Turnier - Young Oldies 14/1e | Ralf Jurczyk |
Kürzel | YO14/1 |
Datum | 15.09.2013 (Spielbeginn am 15.09.2013 um 11:00 Uhr) |
Location | Billard Company Bouchéstr.12 12435 Berlin |
|
Runde | |
Teilnehmer | |
|
Hauptrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
1 | Gary Sauskat | | Freilos |
|
2 | Odilo Gauda HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.63 | 19:23 | Manfred Günther HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 0.77 |
|
3 | Uwe Streit HS: 9; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 0.96 | 25:60 | Kilian Daebel HS: 10; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 2.31 |
|
4 | Bert Gorablenkow | | Freilos |
|
5 | Ronald Stein | | Freilos |
|
6 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 14; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.16 | 60:22 | Oliver Wolf HS: 6; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.16 |
|
7 | Boris Daebel HS: 9; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.80 | 54:55 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.83 |
|
8 | Oliver Dornberg | | Freilos |
|
1. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
9 | Freilos | | Odilo Gauda |
|
10 | Uwe Streit | | Freilos |
|
11 | Freilos | | Oliver Wolf |
|
12 | Boris Daebel | | Freilos |
|
1. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
13 | Gary Sauskat HS: 12; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.00 | 60:19 | Manfred Günther HS: 6; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.00 |
|
14 | Kilian Daebel HS: 10; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 2.00 | 60:51 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 6; Aufn.: 29; Ø: 1.76 |
|
15 | Ronald Stein HS: 6; Aufn.: 25; Ø: 1.68 | 42:60 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 23; Aufn.: 26; Ø: 2.31 |
|
16 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.40 | 42:37 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.23 |
|
2. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
17 | Odilo Gauda HS: 5; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 0.73 | 16:60 | Ronald Stein HS: 11; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 2.73 |
|
18 | Uwe Streit HS: 9; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 3.00 | 60:45 | Oliver Dornberg HS: 7; Aufn.: 20; Ø: 2.25 |
|
19 | Oliver Wolf HS: 10; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 2.61 | 60:25 | Manfred Günther HS: 6; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 1.14 |
|
20 | Boris Daebel HS: 11; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.80 | 54:44 | Bert Gorablenkow HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.47 |
|
3. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
21 | Ronald Stein HS: 13; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.16 | 60:31 | Uwe Streit HS: 9; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 1.63 |
|
22 | Oliver Wolf HS: 7; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 1.19 | 32:60 | Boris Daebel HS: 11; Aufn.: 27; Ø: 2.22 |
|
2. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
23 | Gary Sauskat HS: 7; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.27 | 38:46 | Kilian Daebel HS: 13; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.53 |
|
24 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 9; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 2.86 | 60:43 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 7; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 2.05 |
|
4. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
25 | Ronald Stein HS: 6; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.13 | 34:56 | Gary Sauskat HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.87 |
|
26 | Boris Daebel HS: 8; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.87 | 56:57 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 14; Aufn.: 30; Ø: 1.90 |
|
5. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
27 | Gary Sauskat HS: 10; Aufn.: 22; Ø: 1.91 | 42:60 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 15; Aufn.: 23; Ø: 2.61 |
|
3. Gewinnerrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
28 | Kilian Daebel HS: 13; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 2.61 | 47:60 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 16; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 3.33 |
|
6. Verliererrunde |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
29 | Kilian Daebel HS: 11; Aufn.: 19; Ø: 3.16 | 60:44 | Jürgen Golchert HS: 12; Aufn.: 18; Ø: 2.44 |
|
Finale |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
30 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 10; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 1.73 | 19:60 | Kilian Daebel HS: 21; Aufn.: 11; Ø: 5.45 |
|
Finale (2) |
---|
Partie | Begegnung | Planzeit |
---|
31 | Ralf Jurczyk HS: 9; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 1.57 | 33:60 | Kilian Daebel HS: 14; Aufn.: 21; Ø: 2.86 |
|