Spieltag | Termin | Heim | Erg. | Gast | Punkte |
---|
1 | 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
1 | 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
1 | 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 3:5 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 0:3 |
1 | 29.09.2018 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 3:0 |
2 | 30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 6:2 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
2 | 30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
2 | 30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 0:3 |
2 | 30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 5:3 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 |
3 | 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 1:1 |
3 | 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 0:8 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 0:3 |
3 | 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 3:0 |
3 | 27.10.2018 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 4:4 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 1:1 |
4 | 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 4:4 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 1:1 |
4 | 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 3:5 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 0:3 |
4 | 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 1:7 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 0:3 |
4 | 28.10.2018 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 3:0 |
5 | 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 3:0 |
5 | 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 3:5 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 0:3 |
5 | 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 6:2 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
5 | 01.12.2018 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 6:2 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
6 | 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 1:7 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 0:3 |
6 | 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 1:1 |
6 | 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
6 | 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
7 | 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 1:1 |
7 | 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 7:1 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
7 | 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 3:0 |
7 | 12.01.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 5:3 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 3:0 |
8 | 13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 4:4 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 1:1 |
8 | 13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
8 | 13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 1:7 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 0:3 |
8 | 13.01.2019 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 3:5 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 0:3 |
9 | 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 4:4 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 1:1 |
9 | 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 2:6 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 0:3 |
9 | 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 3:0 |
9 | 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 0:3 |
10 | 17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 1:7 | | GVO Oldenburg 1 | 0:3 |
10 | 17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 6:2 | | BC Bergedorf 1 | 3:0 |
10 | 17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 0:3 |
10 | 17.02.2019 11:00 Uhr | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | | 5:3 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 3:0 |
11 | 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 3:5 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 0:3 |
11 | 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 5:3 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 3:0 |
11 | 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 1:1 |
11 | 16.03.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 7:1 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
12 | 17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 0:3 |
12 | 17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 4:4 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 1:1 |
12 | 17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | | 5:3 | | BC Oberhausen 2 | 3:0 |
12 | 17.03.2019 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | | 6:2 | | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | 3:0 |
13 | 13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 3:5 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 0:3 |
13 | 13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 4:4 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 1:1 |
13 | 13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 2:6 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 0:3 |
13 | 13.04.2019 14:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 0:3 |
14 | 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Bergedorf 1 | | 2:6 | | 1.PBC Neuwerk 1 | 0:3 |
14 | 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr | GVO Oldenburg 1 | | 6:2 | | PBC Joker Kamp-Lintfort 1 | 3:0 |
14 | 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr | 1.PBC Brambauer 78 1 | | 3:5 | | 1.PBC Wedding 1 | 0:3 |
14 | 14.04.2019 11:00 Uhr | BC Oberhausen 2 | | 4:4 | | SV Motor Babelsberg 1 | 1:1 |